Winfield R-IV School District
Last updated:
7/26/2022 8:51 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
6-12
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
6
12:00p
CNR Basketball League
12:00p
CNR Basketball League
7
8:30a
Primary PBIS Celebrations
2:30p
HS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Football Weight Lifting
2:30p
HS Spanish Tutoring
2:30p
LANime Meeting
2:30p
Wrestling weight training
3:30p
HS Cheer Practice
3:30p
Theater Club Play Rehearsals
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs St. Louis Knights
6:00p
PTO Meeting
6:00p
WAC/WSA Basketball
6:15p
C-Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Knights
8
8:30a
Sophomore Class to Pike Lincoln Tech
10:05a
FCCLA Meeting
10:05a
French Club Meeting
10:05a
Girls Soccer Meeting
10:05a
STUCO Meeting
2:30p
HS Boys Basketball Practice
2:30p
HS Math Tutoring
2:30p
HS Open Track
2:45p
Baseball Weight Training
2:45p
FFA @ Greenhand Motivational Conference
3:30p
Dance Team Practice
3:30p
Theater Club Play Rehearsals
5:30p
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Maplewood Tri-Meet
5:30p
Mini Volleyball Camp
9
10:05a
FCA Meeting
2:30p
HS Football Weight Lifting
2:30p
HS Spanish Tutoring
2:30p
Wrestling weight training
3:30p
Dance Team Practice
3:30p
Theater Club Play Rehearsals
4:30p
C Boys Basketball vs Duchesne
5:00p
Girls Wrestling @ FZN (GAC Championships)
5:30p
Wicked Fastpitch Conditioning
6:00p
Girl Scout Meeting (Brownie)
10
10:05a
Golf Meeting
2:30p
HS Math Tutoring
2:30p
HS Open Track
2:30p
Scholar Bowl Meeting
2:45p
Baseball Weight Training
2:45p
HS Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Dance Team Practice
3:30p
Theater Club Play Rehearsals
4:30p
HS Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
Boys JV/V Wrestling vs Quad Meet ( MICDS, Wright City, Winfield, Gateway Science Academy)
5:00p
Wrestling Senior Night!!
6:00p
WAC/WSA Basketball
6:45p
WAC/WSA Basketball
11
ALL SCHOOLS WILL DISMISS 2 HOURS EARLY TODAY.
2:30p
HS Football Weight Lifting
2:30p
Robotics Meeting
2:45p
Baseball Weight Training
3:30p
Theater Club Play Rehearsals
4:00p
C Girls Basketball @ Orchard Farm
4:00p
JV Boys Basketball @ Orchard Farm HS
5:00p
Boys/Girls Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles Tournament
5:30p
C Boys Basketball @ Orchard Farm HS
5:30p
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Orchard Farm
5:30p
Wicked Fastpitch Conditioning
7:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Orchard Farm HS
12
8:00a
CNR Basketball League
8:30a
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles Tournament
9:00a
HS Theater Club Set Work