Mon 01/06/2020 |
7:20 pm |
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Clopton Invitational |
Clopton High School |
5:45 pm |
Tue 01/07/2020 |
5:00 pm |
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Ft. Zumwalt East Tri-Meet |
Fort Zumwalt East High School |
3:15 pm |
Tue 01/07/2020 |
6:00 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Clopton Tournament |
Clopton High School |
4:15 pm |
Wed 01/08/2020 |
5:00 pm |
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Orchard Farm Tri-Meet |
Orchard Farm High School |
2:50 pm |
Wed 01/08/2020 |
7:20 pm |
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Clopton Invitational |
Clopton High School |
5:45 pm |
Thu 01/09/2020 |
9:00 am |
FFA Columbia CDE |
Hickman High School |
6:30 am |
Thu 01/09/2020 |
4:00 pm |
FFA Greenhand Motivational Conference |
BOWLING GREEN HIGH |
2:30 pm |
Thu 01/09/2020 |
7:20 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Clopton Tournament |
Clopton High School |
5:30 pm |
Fri 01/10/2020 |
TBD |
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Clopton Invitational |
Clopton High School |
TBD |
Fri 01/10/2020 |
7:15 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Clopton Tournament |
Clopton High School |
5:30 pm |
Sat 01/11/2020 |
9:00 am |
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ GAC Conference Tourna. |
St. Charles West High School |
6:15 am |
Tue 01/14/2020 |
4:15 pm |
Girls Wrestling @ McCluer Tournament |
McCluer High School |
2:30 pm |
Wed 01/15/2020 |
5:00 pm |
Girls Wrestling @ GAC Girls Conference Tourna. |
Washington High School |
2:00 pm |
Wed 01/15/2020 |
6:00 pm |
JV Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West |
St. Charles West High School |
4:30 pm |
Wed 01/15/2020 |
7:30 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball @ St. Charles West |
St. Charles West High School |
4:30 pm |
Thu 01/16/2020 |
8:30 am |
Sophomores to Pike Lincoln Tech |
Pike-Lincoln Technical Center |
8:00 am |
Thu 01/16/2020 |
12:00 pm |
Sophomores to Pike Lincoln Tech |
Pike-Lincoln Technical Center |
11:30 am |
Fri 01/17/2020 |
5:00 pm |
Boys/Girls Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles Tournament |
St. Charles High School |
2:00 pm |
Sat 01/18/2020 |
8:30 am |
Boys/Girls Varsity Wrestling @ St. Charles Tournament |
St. Charles High School |
5:45 am |
Sat 01/25/2020 |
9:00 am |
Boys C Wrestling @ GAC C Tournament |
Wentzville Holt High School |
5:45 am |
Mon 01/27/2020 |
4:30 pm |
C Boys Basketball @ Principia |
Principia High School |
2:50 pm |
Mon 01/27/2020 |
6:50 pm |
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Bowling Green Invitational |
Bowling Green High School |
5:00 pm |
Tue 01/28/2020 |
3:30 pm |
C Boys Basketball @ Duschene HS |
Duchesne High School |
2:15 pm |
Tue 01/28/2020 |
3:30 pm |
Scholar Bowl @ Lutheran St. Charles |
Lutheran High School of St. Charles County |
2:30 pm |
Tue 01/28/2020 |
5:30 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Bowling Green Invitational |
Bowling Green High School |
3:30 pm |
Tue 01/28/2020 |
5:30 pm |
JV Girls Basketball @ Elsberry |
Elsberry High School |
4:15 pm |
Tue 01/28/2020 |
6:00 pm |
Boys/Girls JV/V Wresting @ Tri Meet (Fulton/Moberly) |
Fulton Sr. High |
3:00 pm |
Tue 01/28/2020 |
6:30 pm |
JV Boys Basketball @ Elsberry High School |
Elsberry High School |
4:15 pm |
Wed 01/29/2020 |
6:50 pm |
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Bowling Green Invitational |
Bowling Green High School |
5:00 pm |
Thu 01/30/2020 |
6:50 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Bowling Green Invitational |
Bowling Green High School |
5:00 pm |
Fri 01/31/2020 |
TBD |
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Bowling Green Invitational |
Bowling Green High School |
TBD |
Sat 02/01/2020 |
9:00 am |
Boys Varsity Wrestling @ Priory Tournament |
Priory High School |
6:45 am |
Sat 02/01/2020 |
9:00 am |
Boys JV Wrestling @ Hazelwood East Tournament |
Hazelwood East High |
5:45 am |
Sat 02/01/2020 |
7:00 pm |
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Bowling Green Invitational |
Bowling Green High School |
4:45 pm |